Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B13U Classic II Blue
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue -- (0Y111-1MCB3U-6942)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A5
: SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue
2
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
39
19
16
0
0
A8
: ND Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CL II Blue
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
39
16
18
4
0
A10
: RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- C II Blue
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
2
5
0
39
15
21
0
0
A11
: UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CL II Blue
2
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
0
2
0
29
8
13
2
0
A4
: GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue
0
5
0
2
0
5
5
5
5
2
0
29
7
15
4
0
A12
: UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
5
2
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
5
0
24
-3
25
1
1
A3
: MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL II Blue
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
2
5
2
0
21
-6
22
1
0
A2
: UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue
5
0
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
5
0
17
-11
29
1
0
A9
: SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CL II Blue
2
0
5
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
14
-10
27
2
2
A6
: Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
2
0
0
0
0
5
2
5
0
0
0
14
-11
33
0
0
A7
: Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-24
42
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733427
Rock Creek Sports Complex
02:00 PM
3
A12 vs A7
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
3
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Gold- CL II Blue
2
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733456
West Gwinnett Park
04:15 PM
1
A8 vs A12
ND Atlanta Soccer Kids B13- CL II Blue
2
vs.
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733433
Rock Creek Sports Complex
11:00 AM
3
A12 vs A9
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
3
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Gold- CL II Blue
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733444
United Sports Complex
09:00 AM
2
A2 vs A12
UFA Milton 06B Red- CL II Blue
1
vs.
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
4
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733452
Ocee Elementary
10:00 AM
1
A6 vs A12
Concorde Fire U13 North White- CL II Blue
4
vs.
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733415
Rock Creek Sports Complex
12:30 PM
3
A12 vs A3
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
0
vs.
MAYSA Storm - B13U- CL II Blue
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733448
Rabbit Hill Park
05:00 PM
1
A4 vs A12
GSA North 06B Premier- CL II Blue
3
vs.
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
0
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733421
Rock Creek Sports Complex
01:30 PM
3
A12 vs A5
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
2
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Select White- CL II Blue
4
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733460
RYSA
09:30 AM
Fre
A10 vs A12
RYSA Revolution 06 Blue- C II Blue
7
vs.
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
1
Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733439
Central Park
02:00 PM
1
A12 vs A11
UFA Mountains 06B Black- CL II Blue
3
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Red- CL II Blue
2